Competition Groups

Competition Groups

MU 
Tuesday Morning - Interview
Wednesday - Talent
Thursday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question
Friday - Evening Wear

1 - Karson Fair - Auburn/Opelika Area - Tap Dance

2 - Cassidy Jacks - Iron City - Vocal

3 - Chandler Shields - Tennessee Valley - Dance

4 - Rileigh Hawkins - Satsuma - Vocal

5 - Chelsey Sayasane - Univ. of Mobile - Vocal

6 - Nikita Patel - Guntersville - Dance

7 - Emily O'Rear - Quad Cities - Dance

8 - Meg McGuire - Gardendale Magnolia Festival - Piano

9 - Payton Edberg - Greater Gadsden Area - Dance

10 - Chassidy Sumler - Shelby Co. - Vocal

11 - Summer Abston - Univ. of West Alabama - Dance

12 - Logan Carter - North Mobile - Dance

13 - Marissa Kilpatrick - Camellia - Baton

14 - Sammy Rizzuto - Marble Valley - Vocal

15 - Julianna Moreno - N. Jefferson Area - Dance

16 - Mary Katherine Holloway - Walker Co. - Dance

ALPHA
Tuesday Afternoon - Interview
Wednesday - Evening Wear
Thursday - Talent
Friday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question

17 - Chandler Mordecai - West Central Alabama - Dance

18 - Abby Edwards - Southern Union CC - Dance

19 - Loreanna McKinney - Hamilton - Vocal

20 - Thomason Bryan - St. Clair Co - Vocal

21 - Riley Kate Lancaster - Tuscaloosa - Dance

22 - Celeste Montgomery - Jefferson State CC - Vocal

23 - Shiann Harper - Northeast Alabama - Clogging

24 - Bailey Kennon - Hoover - Vocal/Guitar

25 - Allyson Nuwayhid - Jefferson Co. - Dance

26 - Caitlyn McTier - Sylacauga - Vocal

27 - Braidyn Lazenby - Birmingham - Dance

28 - Harley Chapin - UAB - Dance

29 - Callie Walker - Univ. of Alabama - Dance

30 - Charlton Locke - Smiths Station - Vocal

31 - Jessica Procter - Leeds Area - Vocal

32 - Stella Kontos -Center Point - Piano

SIGMA
Wednesday Morning - Interview
Wednesday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question
Thursday - Evening Wear
Friday - Talent

33 - Lexie Hayes - Cahaba Valley - Dance

34 -Angeline Kendall - Friendliest City - Dance

35 - Mary Beth Moore - Troy Univ. - Dance

36 - Camden Swatts - Jacksonville State Univ. - Dance

37 - Shelby Andrews - Circle City - Piano

38 - Abigail Stokes - Northview - Monologue

39 - Kayla Repasky - Trussville - Dance

40 - Victoria Roose - Univ. of North Alabama - Piano

41 - Mary Ann McDougal - Coastal Alabama - Vocal

42 - Mikaylah Dugans - Childersburg - Clogging

43 - Brooklyn Holt - Auburn Univ. - Vocal

44 - Annie Ozment - Covered Bridge - Clogging

45 - Charity Bowden - Front Porch City - Vocal

46 - Aly York - Samford Univ. - Dance

47 -Madelyn Gathings - Phenix City - Dance

48 - Chelsea Yarber - Marshall Co. - Vocal

Share by: