Quantcast

2014 Competition Groups

MU

ALPHA

SIGMA

Tuesday Morning - Interview
Wednesday - Talent
Thursday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question
Friday - Evening Wear

Tuesday Afternoon - Interview
Wednesday - Evening Wear
Thursday - Talent
Friday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question

Wednesday Morning - Interview
Wednesday - Swimsuit / Onstage Question
Thursday - Evening Wear
Friday - Talent

1  Erica Kelly - Miss UNA - Vocal

17 Emily Winkler - Miss Northeast AL - PIano

33 Rebecca Long - Miss Covered Bridge - Dance

2  Lacey Gossett - Miss Dekalb-Jackson - Piano

18 Victoria Cleveland - Miss Gadsden State CC - Vocal

34 Jill Vinzant - Miss Quad Cities - Vocal

3  Kendyl Jones - Miss Southern Union CC - Vocal

19 Caitlin Brunell - Miss Leeds Area - Dance

35 Jayme Wagner - Miss JSU - Dance

4  Janna Carruth - Miss Hamilton - Dance

20 Brooke Sanders - Miss Univ. of Mobile - Piano

36 Mi'a Callens - Miss Jefferson County - Piano/Vocal

5  Elisabeth Chramer - Miss Tennessee Valley - Flute

21 Briana Kinsey - Miss Marble Valley - Vocal

37 Catee Moss - Miss Wallace State CC - Dance

6  Shelby Cochran - Miss Marshall County - Vocal

22 Hannah Brown - Miss Trussville - Dance

38 Jessica Swindle - Miss Madison County - Dance

7  Shea Summerlin - Miss Samford University - Piano

23 Sarai Ingle - Miss Walker County - Vocal

39 Danielle Dubose - Miss Univ. of Alabama - Piano

8  Holland Brown - Miss Shelby County - Tap dance

24 Ashley Willis - Miss Auburn-Opelika - Dance

40 Meg McGuffin - Miss Auburn University - Dance

9  Caitlin Crowe - Miss Patriot - Vocal

25 Brandi White - Miss Troy University - Dance

41 Cassidy Jacks - Miss Tuscaloosa - Vocal

10  Chassidy Sumler - Miss UAB - Vocal

26 Katie Hilyer - Miss Chilton County - Baton 

42 Paige Ip - Miss Univ. of West Alabama - Dance

11 Taylor Davis - Miss Friendliest City - Dance

27 Amanda Ford - Miss Wiregrass Area - Dance

43 KeLeigh Edwards - Miss Smiths Station - Vocal

12 Makenzie Roberson - Miss Chattahoochee Valley - Piano

28 Chelsea Yarber - Miss Birmingham - Vocal

44 Rachel Rivers - Miss Childersburg - Dance

13 Megan Smith - Miss Center Point - Baton

29 Amanda Whitaker - Miss No. Jefferson Area - Tap dance

45 Victoria Bailey - Miss Sylacauga - Vocal

14 Rachel Persall - Miss Rocket City - Vocal

30 Katie Malone - Miss Point Mallard - Vocal

46 Boni Yraguen - Miss West Central AL - Piano

15 Hayley Barber - Miss Phenix City - Tap dance

31 Ellen Hardy - Miss Cahaba Valley - Dance

47 Erica Gholson - Miss Gardendale Magnolia Festival -  Vocal

16 Elizabeth Wesson - Miss Talladega County - Vocal

32 Alyssa Boyd - Miss Lake City - Vocal